• For children under the age of 7 riding the lifts is free. Child is aged 6-16
• Student season ski passes will be iued only after submission of a valid local student ID card or ISIC
• For pensioners of Georgia 1 day ski pass is free
⚠️Attention please keep the ski pass you want to use on the left side during passing “SKIDATA” gates. Otherwise, if the quantity of the skipass is more than one, all tickets will be recorde on the device ⚠️
⚠️Resort administration warns! The personal ski pass will be confiscated in case of its use by another person⚠️
⚠️The holder of skipasses must have a receipt until the end of the day. Otherwise, in case of any technical problems, paid ticket price will be not refunded ⚠️
Please respect safety rules on the resort!
Emergency phone: 112[/vc_column_text][/vc_column][/vc_row][vc_row][vc_column][mk_fancy_title size=”22″ font_family=”none”]Subscribe to our newsletter[/mk_fancy_title][mk_subscribe list_id=”ef6748a64e” btn_bg_color=”#5a7247″ btn_text_color=”#0a0a0a” btn_border_color=”#eeeeee” input_bg_color=”#5a7247″ input_placeholder_color=”#eeeeee” input_border_color=”#eeeeee” btn_hover_bg_color=”#dd3333″ btn_hover_text_color=”#ffffff”][/vc_column][/vc_row]